Liste der Regionalen Zuchtbeauftragten

NORDBEREICH

Schleswig-Holstein, Hamburg

Corinna Knaack-Lindemann, Seefeld 41, DE-23843 Bad Oldesloe, Tel.: 04531-8969094
(Termine)
Barbara Julius, Havighorst 61, DE-23858 Feldhorst, Tel.: 0172-4115649
Bettina von Kameke, Lange Linie 12, DE-24340 Eckernförde OT Friedensthal, Tel.: 04351-
44241 o. 0171-8594274

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Silke Kramell, Kreuzsteig 7, DE-17389 Anklam, Tel.: 03971-210200 (Termine)
Manfred Hain, Koppelow 36, DE-18292 Hoppenrade, Tel.: 038451-70884 (Termine)
Peter Hegemann, Warsow 22, DE-17154 Neukalen, Tel.: 039956-20536

Brandenburg, Berlin

Cordula Schladitz, An den Linden 47, DE-04861 Torgau OT Loßwig, Tel.: 03421-716599
(Termine)
Manuela Kusel, Hinterstr. 21, DE-15345 Rehfelde OT Zinndorf, Tel.: 0173-8375028

Niedersachsen, Bremen

Yvonne Habermann, Rehersort 15, DE-49419 Ströhen, Tel. 05774-505
Mark Ismer, Rickerstr. 17, DE-49419 Ströhen, Tel. 05774-505
Dr. Nils Ismer, Tierparkstr. 43, DE-49419 Ströhen, Tel. 05774-505
Andreas Rödiger, Algesbüttel, DE-38551 Ribbesbüttel, Tel.: 05373-2401 (Termine)
Rudolf Tiemann, Harsefelder Straße 154, DE-21614 Buxtehude, Tel.: 04163-4641

Sachsen-Anhalt

Torsten Eiling, Weinbergstr. 18, DE-39576 Stendal, Tel.: 03931-212259 (Termine)

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Gesche Gräfin v.d. Schulenburg, Pillenbrucher Str. 43, DE-32108 Bad Salzuflen,
Tel.: 05266-8406 (Termine)
Sabine Körber, Industriestraße 19, DE-53949 Schmidtheim, Tel.: 0170-7585333
Martin Nagel, Buchenstr. 52b, DE-32657 Lemgo, Tel.: 05261-934552
Ruth Wollenschein, Altenbergstr. 12, 53940 Hellenthal, Tel.: 02447-8235

Sachsen

Kurt Wagner, Birkengasse 4, DE-08468 Heinsdorfergrund, Tel.: 037600-2812
Erika Wagner, Birkengasse 4, DE-08468 Heinsdorfergrund, Tel.: 037600-2812

Thüringen

Stefan Poppitz, Kirchheimer Str. 137, DE-99334 Elxleben, Tel.: 036200-70373
Heidrun Wunsch-Müller, Heinrich-Heine-Str. 64, DE-04600 Altenburg, Tel.: 03447-501603

SÜDBEREICH

Hessen

Harald Frey, Alsfelder Str. 45, DE-35329 Gemünden, Tel.: 0170-4431060
Maria Sens, Alsfelder Str. 45, DE-35329 Gemünden, Tel.: 0152-55603897
Walter Kampmann, Alte Strasse 8, DE-64760 Oberzent, Tel.: 0152-57593113

Rheinland-Pfalz

Anton Baumann, Kauber Platte, DE-56349 Kaub, Tel.: 06774-519 (Brennen/Termine)
Sandra Grothues, Hauptstr. 20, DE-54552 Daun, Tel.: 0160-97534635
Andrea Keller, Römerhof, DE-54597 Steffeln, Tel.: 06593-9385
Reinhild Moritz, Kauber Platte, DE-56349 Kaub, Tel.: 06774-519

Saarland, Luxemburg

Andrea Klein, Auf’m Hahnacker, DE-66583 Spiesen-Elversberg, Tel. 06821-8690900
(Termine)
Karin Weirich, 20, rue d’Amsterdam, L-1126 Luxembourg, Tel. 00352-453888 (Termine)

Baden-Württemberg

Hartmut Bauer, Birkenbach 6, DE-75438 Knittlingen, Tel.: 07043-2492 (Termine)
Peter Wiesenfarth, Wackersteinstr. 39, DE-72793 Pfullingen, Tel.: 07121-73825
Dr. Ulrike Weckenmann, Wasserschloß 3, DE-72119 Ammerbuch, Tel.: 07073-50413
(Termine)
Horst Blutbacher, Eugenstraße 57, DE-72475 Bitz, Tel.: 07431/7633400
Walter Fath, Forellenhofweg 1, DE-79224 Umkirch, Tel.: 07665-6505
Bernd Zimmermann, Hagmühle 2, DE-88279 Amtzell, Tel.: 07522-931560

Bayern

Anne Müller, Mittelweg 6, DE 95326 Maileus, Tel.: 0171-1417539 (Termine)
Caroline Bär, Esbach 2, DE-91746 Weidenbach, Tel.: 09826-1711 (Termine)
Sonja Bock, Ödbraunetsrieth 5, 92709 Moosbach, Tel. 0151-43166661
Stefanie Eberlein, Ruppmannsburg 11, DE-91177 Thalmässing, Tel.: 0171-8982193